Loading
My selection

Estimate : 1 500 € / 2 000 €

Price realized: 8 250 €

Result including buyer's premium

François FRANTA (né en 1930)
Nature morte à la guitare, 1963
Huile sur toile.
Signée et datée en bas à gauche.
114 x 146 cm

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts