Loading
My selection

Estimate : 5 000 € / 8 000 €

Price realized: 8 250 €

Result including buyer's premium

Claude WEISBUCH (1927-2014)
Portrait de Charles de Gaulle en femme, vers 1960
Huile sur toile.
Signée en bas à droite.
162 x 130 cm

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts